Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Shanghai YingXin World Machinery Co., Ltd.

Forklift, Fork Lift, Forklift Trucks manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hot Sale Truck Type 3ton to 5 Ton Diesel Forklift, World Brand Earth Loader with Cat Engine, Joystick Controlled 3 Ton Loader for Sale and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product forklift Hot Sale Truck Type 3ton to 5 Ton Diesel Forklift

Hot Sale Truck Type 3ton to 5 Ton Diesel Forklift

FOB Price: US $10,000-20,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $10,000-20,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 2000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CPCD30/35/40
  • Type: Powered Pallet Truck
  • Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
  • Load center: >500mm
  • Condition: New
  • Wheel Forklift: Tyre Forklift
  • Slide Fork: Optional
  • Warranty: One Year
  • Gearbox: Automatic
  • Capacity Range: 1.5ton to 10ton
  • Transport Package: Forklift Assembled in Container
  • Origin: China
  • Cab Location: Not Adjustable
  • Power: Diesel Engine
  • Fuel: Diesel
  • Lift height: 3000~5000mm
  • 3ton to 5 Ton Diesel Forklift for Sale: Forklift
  • Standard Mast: 2 Stage, 3m
  • 3 Stage Mast: Optional
  • Engine Brand: Isuzu
  • Lead Time: 30 Days
  • Trademark: world
  • Specification: ISO
  • HS Code: 84295100
Product Description
3ton to 5 ton Diesel Forklift for sale (CPCD30)

100% AC power
Italy ZAPI or SME controller
FAAM, HOPPECKE battery optional
CE certificate

Hot Sale Truck Type 3ton to 5 Ton Diesel Forklift
Hot Sale Truck Type 3ton to 5 Ton Diesel Forklift
Hot Sale Truck Type 3ton to 5 Ton Diesel Forklift

specifications:
GeneralModel CPCD20ZCPCD25ZCPCD30ZCPCD35Z
Power type DieselDieselDieselDiesel
Rated capacitykg2000250030003500
Load centermm500500500500
DimensionLift heightmm3000300030003000
Free lift heightmm110110110110
Fork size (LxWxT)mm1070x120x401070x120x401070x125x451070x125x45
Fork outside spread (Min./Max.)mm245/1030245/1030255/1100255/1100
Mast tilt range (F/R)deg6/126/126/126/12
Front overhangmm480480500500
Overall dimensionsLength without forkmm2500257026802730
Length with forkmm3610368037953845
Overall widthmm1150116012101210
Mast lowered heightmm2050205020802080
Mast extended heightmm4000400041104110
Overhead guard heightmm2150215021502150
Turning radiusmm2320238024602510
PerformanceTravel speed (No load/Full load)km/h20/18.520/18.520/18.520/18.5
Lift speed (No load/Full load)mm/s510/450510/450510/450510/450
Max. gradeability%20202020
TiresTiresFrontmm7.00-12-12PR7.00-12-12PR28x9-15-12PR28x9-15-12PR
Rearmm6.00-9-10PR6.00-9-10PR6.50-10-10PR6.50-10-10PR
TreadFrontmm97097010001000
Rearmm980980980980
Wheelbasemm1650165017001700
Min. ground clearance (no ldad/full load)Mastmm160/140160/140160/140160/140
Framemm150/130150/130145/125145/125
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Savvy Wang
Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Savvy Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category