Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Shanghai YingXin World Machinery Co., Ltd.

LPG Forklift, Gasoline Forklift, Forklift manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Diesel Engine Forklift Truck Cpyd30z, 110HP Tractors, Farm Machinery for Sale, China Brand New Mini Digging Machine for Sale and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product forklift Diesel Engine Forklift Truck Cpyd30z

Diesel Engine Forklift Truck Cpyd30z

FOB Price: US $10,000-20,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $10,000-20,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 2000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CPYD30Z
  • Type: Powered Pallet Truck
  • Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
  • Load center: >500mm
  • Condition: New
  • Wheel Forklift: Tyre Forklift
  • Surface Treatment: Electroplating
  • Certification: ISO
  • Applications: Road
  • Origin Place: Jiangsu
  • Transport Package: in Container
  • Origin: China
  • Cab Location: Not Adjustable
  • Power: LP Gas Engine
  • Fuel: Diesel
  • Lift height: 3000~5000mm
  • Diesel Forklift: Forklift
  • Material: Carbon Steel
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Name: 3 Ton Loading Capacity Electric Forklift with Ce
  • New: Yes
  • Trademark: world
  • Specification: Standard, ISO
  • HS Code: 84295100
Product Description
Diesel Engine Forklift Truck CPYD30Z

Main features:
1. Japanese orginal Nissan K21 and K25 LPG engine, low consumption, less vibration and noisy
2. IMPCO converter system combined with ergonomically design, which improve the performance of the forklift
3. Economy and convenient to operate
4. Hydraulic transmission

Specifications
GeneralModel CPYD20ZCPYD25ZCPYD30ZCPYD35Z
Power type Gasoline/LPGGasoline/LPGGasoline/LPGGasoline/LPG
Rated capacitykg2000250030003500
Load centermm500500500500
DimensionLift heightmm3000300030003000
Free lift heightmm110110110110
Fork size (LxWxT)mm1070x120x401070x120x401070x125x451070x125x45
Fork outside spread (Min./Max.)mm245/1030245/1030255/1100255/1100
Mast tilt range (F/R)deg6/126/126/126/12
Front overhangmm480480500500
Overall dimensionsLength without forkmm2500257026802730
Length with forkmm3610368037953845
Overall widthmm1150116012101210
Mast lowered heightmm2050205020802080
Mast extended heightmm4000400041104110
Overhead guard heightmm2150215021502150
Turning radiusmm2320238024602510
PerformanceTravel speed (No load/Full load)km/h20/18.520/18.520/18.520/18.5
Lift speed (No load/Full load)mm/s510/450510/450510/450510/450
Max. gradeability%20202020
TiresTiresFrontmm7.00-12-12PR7.00-12-12PR28x9-15-12PR28x9-15-12PR
Rearmm6.00-9-10PR6.00-9-10PR6.50-10-10PR6.50-10-10PR
TreadFrontmm97097010001000
Rearmm980980980980
Wheelbasemm1650165017001700
Min. ground clearance (no ldad/full load)Mastmm160/140160/140160/140160/140
Framemm150/130150/130145/125145/125
DriveBatteryV/Ah12/9012/9012/9012/90
EngineModel K21K21K25K25
Rated outputkw/rpm31.2/225031.2/225037.4/230037.4/2300
Rated torqueN.m/rpm143.7/1800143.7/1800171.2/1600171.2/1600
Displacementcc2065206524882488
No. of Cylinder 4444
Bore x strokemm89x8389x8389x10089x100
TransmissionType HydraulicHydraulicHydraulicHydraulic
Shift (F/R) 1/11/11/11/1
Operating pressureMpa17.517.517.517.5

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Lily
*From:
To: Ms. Lily
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category