Shanghai, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 20000
Russian / Spanish / Arabic Speaker

LPG Forklift, Gasoline Forklift, Forklift manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 3t Hydraulic Diesel Forklift, World Brand Earth Loader with Cat Engine, Front Loader with Wood Grapple (W156) and so on.

Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier

3t Hydraulic Diesel Forklift

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $10,000-20,000/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 2000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Cab Location: Not Adjustable
Type: Powered Pallet Truck
Power: LP Gas Engine
Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
Fuel: Gasoline
Load center: >500mm

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: CPYD30Z
Lift height: 3000~5000mm
Condition: New
Diesel Forklift: Forklift
Wheel Forklift: Tyre Forklift
Material: Carbon Steel
Surface Treatment: Electroplating
Customized: Non-Customized
Certification: ISO
Name: 3 Ton Loading Capacity Electric Forklift with Ce
Applications: Road
New: Yes
Origin Place: Jiangsu
Trademark: world
Transport Package: in Container
Specification: Standard, ISO
Origin: China
HS Code: 84295100

Product Description

3t Hydraulic Diesel Forklift

Main features:
1. Japanese orginal Nissan K21 and K25 LPG engine, low consumption, less vibration and noisy
2. IMPCO converter system combined with ergonomically design, which improve the performance of the forklift
3. Economy and convenient to operate
4. Hydraulic transmission

Specifications
GeneralModel CPYD20ZCPYD25ZCPYD30ZCPYD35Z
Power type Gasoline/LPGGasoline/LPGGasoline/LPGGasoline/LPG
Rated capacitykg2000250030003500
Load centermm500500500500
DimensionLift heightmm3000300030003000
Free lift heightmm110110110110
Fork size (LxWxT)mm1070x120x401070x120x401070x125x451070x125x45
Fork outside spread (Min./Max.)mm245/1030245/1030255/1100255/1100
Mast tilt range (F/R)deg6/126/126/126/12
Front overhangmm480480500500
Overall dimensionsLength without forkmm2500257026802730
Length with forkmm3610368037953845
Overall widthmm1150116012101210
Mast lowered heightmm2050205020802080
Mast extended heightmm4000400041104110
Overhead guard heightmm2150215021502150
Turning radiusmm2320238024602510
PerformanceTravel speed (No load/Full load)km/h20/18.520/18.520/18.520/18.5
Lift speed (No load/Full load)mm/s510/450510/450510/450510/450
Max. gradeability%20202020
TiresTiresFrontmm7.00-12-12PR7.00-12-12PR28x9-15-12PR28x9-15-12PR
Rearmm6.00-9-10PR6.00-9-10PR6.50-10-10PR6.50-10-10PR
TreadFrontmm97097010001000
Rearmm980980980980
Wheelbasemm1650165017001700
Min. ground clearance (no ldad/full load)Mastmm160/140160/140160/140160/140
Framemm150/130150/130145/125145/125
DriveBatteryV/Ah12/9012/9012/9012/90
EngineModel K21K21K25K25
Rated outputkw/rpm31.2/225031.2/225037.4/230037.4/2300
Rated torqueN.m/rpm143.7/1800143.7/1800171.2/1600171.2/1600
Displacementcc2065206524882488
No. of Cylinder 4444
Bore x strokemm89x8389x8389x10089x100
TransmissionType HydraulicHydraulicHydraulicHydraulic
Shift (F/R) 1/11/11/11/1
Operating pressureMpa17.517.517.517.5

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Lily
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

People who viewed this also viewed