Shanghai, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 20000
Russian / Spanish / Arabic Speaker

Forklift, Fork Lift, Forklift Trucks manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hot Sale Truck Type 3ton to 5 Ton Diesel Forklift, World Brand Earth Loader with Cat Engine, Front Loader with Wood Grapple (W156) and so on.

Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products forklift Hot Sale Truck Type 3ton to 5 Ton Diesel Forklift

Hot Sale Truck Type 3ton to 5 Ton Diesel Forklift

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $10,000-20,000/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 2000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Cab Location: Not Adjustable
Type: Powered Pallet Truck
Power: Diesel Engine
Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
Fuel: Diesel
Load center: >500mm

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: CPCD30/35/40
Lift height: 3000~5000mm
Condition: New
3ton to 5 Ton Diesel Forklift for Sale: Forklift
Wheel Forklift: Tyre Forklift
Standard Mast: 2 Stage, 3m
Slide Fork: Optional
3 Stage Mast: Optional
Warranty: One Year
Engine Brand: Isuzu
Gearbox: Automatic
Lead Time: 30 Days
Capacity Range: 1.5ton to 10ton
Trademark: world
Transport Package: Forklift Assembled in Container
Specification: ISO
Origin: China
HS Code: 84295100

Product Description

3ton to 5 ton Diesel Forklift for sale (CPCD30)

100% AC power
Italy ZAPI or SME controller
FAAM, HOPPECKE battery optional
CE certificate

Hot Sale Truck Type 3ton to 5 Ton Diesel Forklift
Hot Sale Truck Type 3ton to 5 Ton Diesel Forklift
Hot Sale Truck Type 3ton to 5 Ton Diesel Forklift

specifications:
GeneralModel CPCD20ZCPCD25ZCPCD30ZCPCD35Z
Power type DieselDieselDieselDiesel
Rated capacitykg2000250030003500
Load centermm500500500500
DimensionLift heightmm3000300030003000
Free lift heightmm110110110110
Fork size (LxWxT)mm1070x120x401070x120x401070x125x451070x125x45
Fork outside spread (Min./Max.)mm245/1030245/1030255/1100255/1100
Mast tilt range (F/R)deg6/126/126/126/12
Front overhangmm480480500500
Overall dimensionsLength without forkmm2500257026802730
Length with forkmm3610368037953845
Overall widthmm1150116012101210
Mast lowered heightmm2050205020802080
Mast extended heightmm4000400041104110
Overhead guard heightmm2150215021502150
Turning radiusmm2320238024602510
PerformanceTravel speed (No load/Full load)km/h20/18.520/18.520/18.520/18.5
Lift speed (No load/Full load)mm/s510/450510/450510/450510/450
Max. gradeability%20202020
TiresTiresFrontmm7.00-12-12PR7.00-12-12PR28x9-15-12PR28x9-15-12PR
Rearmm6.00-9-10PR6.00-9-10PR6.50-10-10PR6.50-10-10PR
TreadFrontmm97097010001000
Rearmm980980980980
Wheelbasemm1650165017001700
Min. ground clearance (no ldad/full load)Mastmm160/140160/140160/140160/140
Framemm150/130150/130145/125145/125

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Savvy Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

People who viewed this also viewed